This day on May 30
Acquired: Scott Mellanby (1991)
Departed: David Brown (1991) Charlie Huddy (1991) Jari Kurri (1991)

Happy Birthday To: Headwound, Moog, Jacobcullen, Minorok

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Perkele's Profile
Date Registered:July 31, 2006
Message Count:218 Messages(s) (0.1 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Perkele
Real Name:Mike Fenwick
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 23 May 2024 11:26
Re: Jack Adams finalists
Last Visited:Thu, 30 May 2024 12:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://ESPN
Location:St. Catharines
Date Of Birth:March 01, 1978
Show all messages by Perkele


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca