This day on February 24
Acquired: Igor Kravchuk (1993) Dean McAmmond (1993)
Departed: Joe Murphy (1993)

Happy Birthday To: samiam_1975

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
bigEfromGP's Profile
Date Registered:July 12, 2006
Message Count:810 Messages(s) (0.4 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bigEfromGP
Real Name:Eric
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 22 February 2024 10:28
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:GP, AB
Occupation:Field Op
Date Of Birth:April 12, 1979
Show all messages by bigEfromGP


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca