This day on June 17
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1989) Tommy Lehmann (1989) Darcy Martini (1989) Anatoli Semenov (1989) Peter White (1989)

Happy Birthday To: Ontario_Oilfan, SusieQ, Nicholas, ALWAYS OIL, oilerob, oilers99, Limsanity

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
PlusOne's Profile
Date Registered:July 11, 2006
Message Count:1547 Messages(s) (0.72 average messages per day)
Show all messages by PlusOne
Real Name:JRD
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Visited:Sun, 16 June 2024 23:41
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Regina, Sask
Occupation:Client Relations
Interests:Sports, music
Date Of Birth:September 03, 1977
Show all messages by PlusOne


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca