This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
majeau13's Profile
Date Registered:July 10, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by majeau13
Real Name:Marc
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 27 January 2007 12:09
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:St.Albert
Occupation:Student
Interests:The Edmonton Oilers
Date Of Birth:February 25, 1989
Show all messages by majeau13


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca