This day on June 12
Acquired: Patrick Cote (2000)
Departed: John LeBlanc (1991)

Happy Birthday To: aubrother@shaw.ca, brettnia, Baraby, Pedro996

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Burgeoboy's Profile
Date Registered:July 05, 2006
Message Count:33 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Burgeoboy
Real Name:Marc Durnford
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 14 July 2023 14:27
Re: Oilers sign Connor Brown
Last Visited:Sun, 13 August 2023 04:36
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Burgeo, Newfoundland
Date Of Birth:April 26, 1982
Show all messages by Burgeoboy


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca