This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Scorecoff's Profile
Date Registered:May 29, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Scorecoff
Real Name:Steve
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Mon, 09 April 2007 10:57
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Engineer
Interests:HOCKEY, music, motorcycling
Date Of Birth:February 23, 1983
Show all messages by Scorecoff


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca