This day on February 21
Acquired: Marco Baron (1985)
Departed: David Oliver (1997)

Happy Birthday To: jbcurrie, Oilers*babe

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ilovewhyte's Profile
Date Registered:May 25, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ilovewhyte
Real Name:Harprit
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 07 June 2006 17:54
Email:aujla_harprit@hotmail.com
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:oilerfan
Biography:no bandwagaon jumper here, been loving the copper n blue before i could understand bob cole commentating
Date Of Birth:December 02, 1987
Show all messages by ilovewhyte


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca