This day on February 21
Acquired: Marco Baron (1985)
Departed: David Oliver (1997)

Happy Birthday To: jbcurrie, Oilers*babe

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
lace7725's Profile
Date Registered:May 17, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lace7725
Real Name:Lacy
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 22 June 2006 16:48
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.myspace.com/lacymckale
Location:Houston, Texas
Occupation:Marketing
Interests:Hockey
Biography:I wan't born in Alberta, but I'm trying to get there as fast as I can!
Date Of Birth:December 03, 1977
Show all messages by lace7725


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca