This day on February 21
Acquired: Marco Baron (1985)
Departed: David Oliver (1997)

Happy Birthday To: jbcurrie, Oilers*babe

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
benv's Profile
Date Registered:May 03, 2006
Message Count:540 Messages(s) (0.27 average messages per day)
Show all messages by benv
Real Name:BV
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 31 January 2024 09:48
Re: Review: Nashville @ Edmonton (Game #45)
Last Visited:Wed, 21 February 2024 16:16
Polls:1
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Statistician
Date Of Birth:April 09, 1972
Show all messages by benv


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca