This day on July 24
Departed: Domenic Pittis (2002) Brian Swanson (2003)

Happy Birthday To: hyperlite_27, nbratrud1

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
aubrother@shaw.ca's Profile
Date Registered:April 17, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by aubrother@shaw.ca
Real Name:allan baker
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 17 April 2006 17:27
Email:aubrother@shaw.ca
Gender:Male
Location:edmonton
Occupation:roofer
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:June 12, 1954
Show all messages by aubrother@shaw.ca


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca