This day on February 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Daftmonk, OILERSFAN022972

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Skookum Jim's Profile
Date Registered:March 22, 2006
Message Count:3727 Messages(s) (1.84 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Skookum Jim
Real Name:D.D.
Status: 3 Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 28 February 2024 18:39
Re: GDT: St. Louis @ Edmonton (Game #57)
Last Visited:Thu, 29 February 2024 01:19
Polls:65
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Burnaby, BC
Date Of Birth:March 06, 1919
Show all messages by Skookum Jim


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca