This day on June 12
Acquired: Patrick Cote (2000)
Departed: John LeBlanc (1991)

Happy Birthday To: aubrother@shaw.ca, brettnia, Baraby, Pedro996

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Suomalainen's Profile
Date Registered:May 14, 2002
Message Count:798 Messages(s) (0.37 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Suomalainen
Real Name:Suomo
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Wed, 12 June 2024 21:04
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Boulder, CO
Biography:Proud of my Finnish Heritage formerly niinimaa44, a lifetime ago. I'm not a puckbunny, just a gay guy
Date Of Birth:April 21, 1978
Show all messages by Suomalainen


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca