This day on July 18
Departed: Michael Peca (2006)

Happy Birthday To: IceDragoon, smyttyrocks94, oil_fan_100%, blinky, MissedtheOmark

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
MJ's Profile
Date Registered:November 17, 1997
Message Count:260 Messages(s) (0.12 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MJ
Real Name:Michael-John Kozak
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 28 June 2024 00:49
Re: Holland confirmed gone
Last Visited:Thu, 18 July 2024 01:05
Email:mj@oilfans.com
Referred Users:16 Members
Homepage:http://OilFans.com
Location:Victoria
Occupation:IT Consultant
Interests:Hockey? That's fair to say.
Date Of Birth:September 15, 1977
MSN Messenger:mj%40oilfans.com
Show all messages by MJ


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca