This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb, emptyvessel101, Lis puol

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Kingmeat's Profile
Date Registered:March 09, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Kingmeat
Real Name:Darcy
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 02 July 2009 12:22
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Occupation:Chef
Interests:Oilers Hockey, and Sports
Date Of Birth:May 25, 1979
Show all messages by Kingmeat


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca