This day on May 25
None

Happy Birthday To: laraque, Kingmeat, JustinCider, kuhnadian, chris waugh

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilfan2523's Profile
Date Registered:January 30, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilfan2523
Real Name:Ledger
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Tue, 17 February 2009 22:30
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:St. Albert
Occupation:Worker Bee
Interests:Oilers, blogs, scotch
Date Of Birth:April 17, 1970
Show all messages by oilfan2523


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca