This day on February 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Daftmonk, OILERSFAN022972

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Carpet83's Profile
Date Registered:November 02, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Carpet83
Real Name:Matt
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Mon, 03 June 2013 11:43
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Thunder Bay
Occupation:Student
Interests:hockey, curling
Biography:From the coldest, most boring place in Canada. Thunder Bay.
Date Of Birth:December 08, 1989
Show all messages by Carpet83


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca