This day on May 30
Acquired: Scott Mellanby (1991)
Departed: David Brown (1991) Charlie Huddy (1991) Jari Kurri (1991)

Happy Birthday To: Headwound, Moog, Jacobcullen, Minorok

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Giant Moo's Profile
Date Registered:September 14, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Giant Moo
Real Name:Thomas H
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Fri, 05 May 2006 09:39
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Vancouver
Occupation:Software Engineer
Interests:Eating cake, counting sheep
Biography:I work with so-called "computer" machines.
Date Of Birth:April 23, 1979
Show all messages by Giant Moo


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca