This day on May 25
None

Happy Birthday To: laraque, Kingmeat, JustinCider, kuhnadian, chris waugh

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oiler-dude's Profile
Date Registered:August 05, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oiler-dude
Real Name:Marcel
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 17 January 2008 01:03
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.power-play-designs.tk
Gender:Male
Location:BC
Date Of Birth:April 16, 1989
MSN Messenger:billionbucks89%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by oiler-dude


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca