This day on February 29
None

Happy Birthday To: Daftmonk, OILERSFAN022972

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
haggard's Profile
Date Registered:July 23, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by haggard
Real Name:Mike L
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 12 July 2021 23:14
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:West Edmonton
Occupation:Drunken Pool Boy
Date Of Birth:December 05, 1977
Jabber:Rookie
Show all messages by haggard


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca