This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb, emptyvessel101, Lis puol

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Prophet's Profile
Date Registered:June 04, 2002
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Prophet
Real Name:Ryan Hayward
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 10 June 2013 13:46
Re: MacT Press Conf - Eakins Hired
Last Visited:Mon, 27 May 2024 13:00
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Calgary
Date Of Birth:October 02, 1980
ICQ Message Form: 7891805
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender Email:
Subject

Message

Yahoo Messenger:FireProphet
MSN Messenger:fireprophet%40canada.com
Show all messages by Prophet


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca