This day on July 24
Departed: Domenic Pittis (2002) Brian Swanson (2003)

Happy Birthday To: hyperlite_27, nbratrud1

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilmann89's Profile
Date Registered:May 29, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilmann89
Real Name:Shawn
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 07 April 2011 15:43
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Student
Date Of Birth:June 24, 1983
Show all messages by oilmann89


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca