This day on April 22
None

Happy Birthday To: JenessaSchafer, vk_krusher, steve.kreys

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Xombie's Profile
Date Registered:March 24, 2004
Message Count:454 Messages(s) (0.22 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Xombie
Real Name:Colin
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 26 May 2023 15:34
Re: 2022-23 Post Mortem
Last Visited:Sat, 14 October 2023 20:29
Image:
Email:Xombie88@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:E-Town
Occupation:Custodian
Interests:Hockey, Soccer, Punk/Surf/Hard Rock and Reggae
Biography:I love the OIL! Hockey is part of my culture. I like listening to tunes, and playing the guitar. Soccer is rad.
Date Of Birth:January 16, 1982
Show all messages by Xombie


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca