This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oiltime's Profile
Date Registered:March 11, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oiltime
Real Name:Donny Favel
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 27 October 2005 17:55
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Ile-a-la Crosse
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:February 25, 1984
MSN Messenger:dfavel99@hotmail.com
Show all messages by oiltime


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca