This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb, emptyvessel101, Lis puol

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
vikingkid's Profile
Date Registered:February 29, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vikingkid
Real Name:lee zwarich
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 17 March 2008 12:21
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:small town
Occupation:farmer/electrcian
Interests:sleds, fords and the oil
Date Of Birth:May 17, 1980
AIM Handle:I'm gonna miss winter
Show all messages by vikingkid


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca