This day on September 20
None

Happy Birthday To: dk19, mabfan, nemorrison, oilfan94, hackm, oilchamp_34, kev9in, SuperOilerFan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Cujo_31's Profile
Date Registered:January 17, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Cujo_31
Real Name:alykaba@shaw.ca
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 06 January 2008 20:42
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:September 14, 1983
AIM Handle:OilersCujo31
MSN Messenger:aly_kaba@hotmail.com
Show all messages by Cujo_31


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca