This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilersfan2's Profile
Date Registered:May 23, 2002
Message Count:163 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilersfan2
Real Name:Dean
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 26 February 2020 21:15
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Las Vegas (Game #64)
Last Visited:Tue, 19 January 2021 22:04
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary, Alberta
Interests:Hockey!!
Date Of Birth:February 11, 1979
Show all messages by oilersfan2


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca