This day on August 19
Acquired: Ken Linseman (1982) Don Nachbaur (1982) Bert Robertsson (1999) Brian Swanson (1999)
Departed: Risto Siltanen (1982)

Happy Birthday To: Bling, danjo, sniperzone, manny, oilcountry33

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
foxbird's Profile
Date Registered:November 09, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by foxbird
Real Name:sam
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 09 November 2003 13:17
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:April 24, 1963
Show all messages by foxbird


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca