This day on May 29
Acquired: Marc-Andre Bergeron (2001)

Happy Birthday To: BenOil, myoilers, COLORADOZ71

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Mooo's Profile
Date Registered:January 05, 2001
Message Count:76 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Mooo
Real Name:Tyler
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 14 October 2014 21:55
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Los Angeles (Game #3)
Last Visited:Tue, 14 October 2014 21:55
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Saskatoon
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey, Girls, Baseball, Basketball...
Biography:Uh.. Im normal. I guess.
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1985
ICQ Message Form: 39489037
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender Email:
Subject

Message

MSN Messenger:thew0rd363%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Mooo


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca