This day on September 25
Departed: Roy Sommer (1982)

Happy Birthday To: butthead, hroyh, oilfanstan, josh, Estevan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Drayden18's Profile
Date Registered:April 23, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Drayden18
Real Name:Dan Heaton
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 23 April 2003 00:59
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Medicine Hat
Occupation:Plumber
Interests:Hockey, Football
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1979
Show all messages by Drayden18


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca