This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
GMc99's Profile
Date Registered:November 23, 2021
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by GMc99
Real Name:Greg McLeod
Last Visited:Sat, 04 December 2021 17:13
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Lloydminster
Occupation:Carpenter
Interests:Sports
Biography:Big oiler fan
Date Of Birth:August 10, 1962
AIM Handle:GMc99
Show all messages by GMc99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca