This day on January 26
Acquired: Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Dick Tarnstrom (2006)
Departed: Cory Cross (2006) Jani Rita (2006) Tony Salmelainen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: marchantfan, alwaysanoilfan, Zontar, oilforlife, Roleplayer, fansoccer, miller94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
grace_acebedo's Profile
Date Registered:August 25, 2019
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by grace_acebedo
Real Name:Grace Acebedo
Last Visited:Mon, 26 August 2019 00:53
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:USA
Occupation:CSR
Interests:online gaming
Date Of Birth:September 26, 1978
AIM Handle:AIM
Yahoo Messenger:Grace
Show all messages by grace_acebedo


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca