This day on November 21
Departed: Jesse Boulerice (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Snowman99, gjlang

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Rafiki3's Profile
Date Registered:February 01, 2019
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Rafiki3
Real Name:katie
Last Visited:Fri, 01 February 2019 09:24
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:New york
Biography:fixing broken lost lovers
Date Of Birth:May 27, 1988
Show all messages by Rafiki3


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca