This day on October 19
Acquired: Dave Donnelly (1987)

Happy Birthday To: blacksheep, LoyalOil, SSTk, Vigo, still94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
coltongrantmyre1's Profile
Date Registered:July 20, 2016
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by coltongrantmyre1
Real Name:colton grantmyre
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 20 July 2016 21:01
Email:coltongrantmyre1@outlook.com
Gender:Male
Location:Nova Scotia
Occupation:Blogger
Interests:Sports
Biography:A blogger that follows the Edmonton Oilers
Date Of Birth:June 03, 1995
Show all messages by coltongrantmyre1


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca