This day on December 12
Departed: Dave Semenko (1986) Josh Green (2002)

Happy Birthday To: carterfan, oilfan#1, Tupper, pronger's#1fan, bleeding copper and blue

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Narwhal's Profile
Date Registered:October 08, 2014
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Narwhal
Real Name:Robert Atwood
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 31 December 2014 18:44
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Kamloops, B.C.
Occupation:Drone operator
Interests:OILERS
Date Of Birth:March 13, 1989
Show all messages by Narwhal


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca