This day on June 17
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1989) Tommy Lehmann (1989) Darcy Martini (1989) Anatoli Semenov (1989) Peter White (1989)

Happy Birthday To: Ontario_Oilfan, SusieQ, Nicholas, ALWAYS OIL, oilerob, oilers99, Limsanity

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Radman83's Profile
Date Registered:June 27, 2014
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Radman83
Real Name:Jamie
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Sat, 27 February 2016 11:12
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Security
Interests:Hockey, Football, Video games
Date Of Birth:January 12, 1983
Show all messages by Radman83


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca