This day on January 26
Acquired: Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Dick Tarnstrom (2006)
Departed: Cory Cross (2006) Jani Rita (2006) Tony Salmelainen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: marchantfan, alwaysanoilfan, Zontar, oilforlife, Roleplayer, fansoccer, miller94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
TheOneWhoKnocks's Profile
Date Registered:October 14, 2013
Message Count:6 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by TheOneWhoKnocks
Real Name:Dave Coen
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sat, 09 November 2013 13:32
Re: GDT: Edmonton @ Philadelphia (Game #18)
Last Visited:Fri, 15 April 2016 20:52
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Logistics
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:June 08, 1971
Show all messages by TheOneWhoKnocks


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca