This day on January 26
Acquired: Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Dick Tarnstrom (2006)
Departed: Cory Cross (2006) Jani Rita (2006) Tony Salmelainen (2006)

Happy Birthday To: marchantfan, alwaysanoilfan, Zontar, oilforlife, Roleplayer, fansoccer, miller94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Bossy22's Profile
Date Registered:July 24, 2013
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Bossy22
Real Name:Peter Yeo
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 29 September 2013 10:20
Re: Oilers claim Luke Gazdic
Last Visited:Sat, 20 September 2014 19:32
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Three Hills Alberta
Occupation:Teacher
Interests:Hockey, cards
Biography:Love the game and love the Oilers, what more is there?
Date Of Birth:December 18, 1976
Show all messages by Bossy22


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca