This day on October 19
Acquired: Dave Donnelly (1987)

Happy Birthday To: blacksheep, LoyalOil, SSTk, Vigo, still94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Team Jacob's Profile
Date Registered:February 08, 2013
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Team Jacob
Real Name:Chris
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 23 February 2013 13:47
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:March 17, 1988
Show all messages by Team Jacob


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca