This day on March 19
Acquired: Bobby Allen (2002) Mike York (2002)
Departed: Sean Brown (2002) Rem Murray (2002) Tom Poti (2002)

Happy Birthday To: duffin06, JPro, burkesajoker, arc131, dumpNchase, RollercoasterRider, EpicallyFaithful

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilersrule#1's Profile
Date Registered:February 18, 2011
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilersrule#1
Real Name:tim.tsounis@albertahealthservices.ca
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 07 April 2011 11:07
Re: Council Votes 10-3 in favour of Arena negotiations
Last Visited:Fri, 08 April 2011 11:53
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:January 12, 1970
Show all messages by oilersrule#1


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca