This day on July 22
Acquired: Kari Makkonen (1979) Greg Adams (1988) Bill Huard (1997)
Departed: Geoff Courtnall (1988) Shaun Van Allen (1993) Chris Ferraro (1999)

Happy Birthday To: TYDO, CamJan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
BigJ's Profile
Date Registered:October 12, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BigJ
Real Name:James
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 12 October 2010 09:08
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Brooks,AB
Occupation:Contractor
Interests:Im up for anything
Date Of Birth:October 13, 1987
Show all messages by BigJ


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca