This day on October 19
Acquired: Dave Donnelly (1987)

Happy Birthday To: blacksheep, LoyalOil, SSTk, Vigo, still94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Messier#11's Profile
Date Registered:June 24, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Messier#11
Real Name:Derek
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 13 March 2013 21:38
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:March 17, 1987
Show all messages by Messier#11


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca