This day on November 27
Departed: Alexander Selivanov (2000)

Happy Birthday To: 2steady, Oiler Fan 31, We.Want.Cup

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
dumpNchase's Profile
Date Registered:April 04, 2010
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dumpNchase
Real Name:Max Walliser
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 12 October 2021 09:51
[SOLD] Oilers vs Canucks - Oct 13 ($75/ticket)
Last Visited:Wed, 13 October 2021 23:04
Email:maxwalliser@hotmail.com
Biography:Die-hard Oilers fan living in Kelowna, BC.
Date Of Birth:March 19, 1989
Show all messages by dumpNchase


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca