This day on October 19
Acquired: Dave Donnelly (1987)

Happy Birthday To: blacksheep, LoyalOil, SSTk, Vigo, still94

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
KenMoreira's Profile
Date Registered:March 23, 2010
Message Count:228 Messages(s) (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KenMoreira
Real Name:kjizzle96@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 16 March 2017 23:57
Re: GDT: Boston @ Edmonton (Game #70)
Last Visited:Wed, 18 April 2018 17:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:March 21, 1985
Yahoo Messenger:kjizzle96%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by KenMoreira


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca