This day on April 24
None

Happy Birthday To: foxbird, sspOILERS, hazmat, Tarnom, RankinSpankin

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
EpicallyFaithful's Profile
Date Registered:June 27, 2009
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by EpicallyFaithful
Real Name:Shawn
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 23 June 2012 10:35
Re: Oilers draft Daniil Zharkov (91)
Last Visited:Sun, 10 March 2013 17:24
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Vernon, BC
Interests:Hockey, Skiing, NHL 09
Date Of Birth:March 19, 1980
Show all messages by EpicallyFaithful


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca