This day on May 29
Acquired: Marc-Andre Bergeron (2001)

Happy Birthday To: BenOil, myoilers, COLORADOZ71

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
brandonoilfan's Profile
Date Registered:January 17, 2009
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by brandonoilfan
Real Name:Shawn
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 28 January 2009 15:14
Re: Liam Reddox Recalled from Springfield
Last Visited:Sat, 11 July 2009 16:08
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:brandon
Occupation:sales rep
Interests:oilers
Date Of Birth:May 19, 1972
Show all messages by brandonoilfan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2017.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca