This day on June 20
Acquired: Joaquin Gage (1992) Joe Hulbig (1992) Ralph Intranuovo (1992) Kirk Maltby (1992) Marko Tuomainen (1992) Scott Pearson (1993) Jordan Eberle (2008)
Departed: Martin Gelinas (1993)

Happy Birthday To: MelOilers, hemskyfan, Oiley, smartie_mb

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Opie62's Profile
Date Registered:November 13, 2008
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Opie62
Real Name:Mike
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 13 November 2008 15:08
Re: Oilers claim Jesse Boulerice off waiver from Avs
Last Visited:Mon, 17 November 2008 17:00
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Winnipeg
Occupation:Province
Interests:THE OILERS, WAYNE GRETZKY
Date Of Birth:October 12, 1982
MSN Messenger:fifty_in39%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Opie62


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca