This day on March 19
Acquired: Bobby Allen (2002) Mike York (2002)
Departed: Sean Brown (2002) Rem Murray (2002) Tom Poti (2002)

Happy Birthday To: duffin06, JPro, burkesajoker, arc131, dumpNchase, RollercoasterRider, EpicallyFaithful

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
HOCKEYNUT99's Profile
Date Registered:July 08, 2008
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by HOCKEYNUT99
Real Name:timtsounis@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 10 July 2008 12:50
Re: Jason Strudwick Signed
Last Visited:Mon, 10 August 2009 07:37
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:January 12, 1970
Show all messages by HOCKEYNUT99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca