This day on July 20
None

Happy Birthday To: wags

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
burkesajoker's Profile
Date Registered:July 03, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by burkesajoker
Real Name:Shawn
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 05 July 2008 22:33
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Sherwood Park, AB
Date Of Birth:March 19, 1980
Show all messages by burkesajoker


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca