This day on May 25
None

Happy Birthday To: laraque, Kingmeat, JustinCider, kuhnadian, chris waugh

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilMen's Profile
Date Registered:February 16, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilMen
Real Name:Jeremy Menard
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 17 March 2008 18:04
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Plumber
Interests:Hockey and Fighting Crime
Date Of Birth:January 17, 1977
Show all messages by OilMen


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca