This day on January 19
None

Happy Birthday To: polarbear, Mr_Huynh, ronster, Da_Real_Huynh, ProngerFTW, harveyfan, Unihockeypolska, Backstop69, Dextreme, bogz

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ckpon's Profile
Date Registered:October 23, 2007
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ckpon
Real Name:Colin
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Wed, 13 September 2017 14:15
FS: Oilers Tickets
Last Visited:Wed, 27 September 2017 12:55
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:March 27, 1981
Show all messages by ckpon


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca